TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #8 - Volksbank Bühl

PS4 - Online

08.08.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Fabian Hin (Killer-FCB12345) 2 : 1 Jannik Schnizler (J_A_N_N_I_K_1000)
# 2 Tobias Raimann (Kafans) 1 : 5 Luca Leguttky (PainzLuca)
# 3 Luis Leidinger (Luis_spamsL2) 3 : 0 Freilos 12
# 4 Benjamin Delanghe (Buenji264) 3 : 0 Freilos 58
# 5 Umut Ulusoy (U-1905gs) 2 : 3 Janic Erdrich (J4nic1894)
# 6 Freilos 51 0 : 3 Thomas Kaiser (pommestck87)
# 7 Fabian Dietz (Fadini28) 3 : 0 Anton Schäfer (XarLPN)
# 8 Sebastian Vahsen ( SBERGER0702) 3 : 0 Freilos 59
# 9 Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob) 5 : 0 Patrick Hoch (Bu__7)
# 10 Philippe Roose (x9XFakertimeX4x) 3 : 0 Freilos 64
# 11 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__) 1 : 0 Zohir EL Hadouchi (Zziizzoouu12)
# 12 Sven Nolte (SN-OG_) 2 : 3
(n.V.)
Bünyamin Hünerli (fbtuncay10)
# 13 Sebastian Schnurr (FIFA_sebyyy) 0 : 3 Bastian Schäfer (btschaefer)
# 14 George Pop (DonGeorge1991) 11 : 1 Matthias Boldt (Matze3373)
# 15 Jörg Köninger (Brett0077) 0 : 3 Markus Wolf (Weinbaron11)
# 16 Freilos 63 0 : 3 Batuhan Alaftekin (HB_Tekin)
# 17 Freilos 57 0 : 3 Lukas Haueis (HBSC_ELl)
# 18 Thomas Wagner (DerLucifer) 3 : 0 Freilos 62
# 19 Freilos 60 0 : 3 Mark Lindenthal (Darkloligen)
# 20 Dennis Böttcher (Denno__719) 1 : 5 Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI )
# 21 Freilos 28 0 : 3 Sven Biedermann (cRaCkY14)
# 22 Jan-Niklas Welz (xiiPaZe) 3 : 2 Michael Müller (MrL3tsPlay3r1222)
# 23 Adis Sulejmanovic (AceToFace_7) 1 : 2
(n.V.)
Yazan Lakteneh (lorenzleith)
# 24 Julian Jung (JuJu211098) 2 : 6 Mirko Meier (Mirkinator_18)
# 25 Eray Ersoy (EXO-FigtherIV) 4 : 0 Anton Melser (russakhj20)
# 26 Stefan Rogowski (StefanRogowski97) 4 : 2 Manuel Czaya ( TwoChickenBurger)
# 27 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler) 4 : 1 Laurin Jülg (Esport_Vfb)
# 28 Onur Tekhan (Onur_T1907) 0 : 5 Eren Deveci (erenovic7)
# 29 Freilos 13 0 : 3 Stefano Zanusso (StefZan91)
# 30 Freilos 61 0 : 3 Jannis Schneemann (jannissnow)
# 31 Kai Schätzle (LOST__KAI) 2 : 3
(n.V.)
Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)
# 32 Fabian Busshardt (sebbi1tobi1) 0 : 3 Noel Burger (True-Gamer_10)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Fabian Hin (Killer-FCB12345) 3 : 2 Luca Leguttky (PainzLuca)
# 34 Luis Leidinger (Luis_spamsL2) 3 : 0 Benjamin Delanghe (Buenji264)
# 35 Janic Erdrich (J4nic1894) 6 : 2 Thomas Kaiser (pommestck87)
# 36 Fabian Dietz (Fadini28) 8 : 0 Sebastian Vahsen ( SBERGER0702)
# 37 Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob) 9 : 2 Philippe Roose (x9XFakertimeX4x)
# 38 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__) 8 : 2 Bünyamin Hünerli (fbtuncay10)
# 39 Bastian Schäfer (btschaefer) 10 : 3 George Pop (DonGeorge1991)
# 40 Markus Wolf (Weinbaron11) 1 : 9 Batuhan Alaftekin (HB_Tekin)
# 41 Lukas Haueis (HBSC_ELl) 3 : 2 Thomas Wagner (DerLucifer)
# 42 Mark Lindenthal (Darkloligen) 0 : 3 Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI )
# 43 Sven Biedermann (cRaCkY14) 0 : 3 Jan-Niklas Welz (xiiPaZe)
# 44 Yazan Lakteneh (lorenzleith) 1 : 7 Mirko Meier (Mirkinator_18)
# 45 Eray Ersoy (EXO-FigtherIV) 3 : 2 Stefan Rogowski (StefanRogowski97)
# 46 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler) 3 : 4 Eren Deveci (erenovic7)
# 47 Stefano Zanusso (StefZan91) 4 : 3 Jannis Schneemann (jannissnow)
# 48 Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13) 4 : 2 Noel Burger (True-Gamer_10)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Fabian Hin (Killer-FCB12345) 1 : 0 Luis Leidinger (Luis_spamsL2)
# 50 Janic Erdrich (J4nic1894) 1 : 2 Fabian Dietz (Fadini28)
# 51 Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob) 1 : 0 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__)
# 52 Bastian Schäfer (btschaefer) 4 : 2 Batuhan Alaftekin (HB_Tekin)
# 53 Lukas Haueis (HBSC_ELl) 1 : 4 Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI )
# 54 Jan-Niklas Welz (xiiPaZe) 1 : 3 Mirko Meier (Mirkinator_18)
# 55 Eray Ersoy (EXO-FigtherIV) 2 : 8 Eren Deveci (erenovic7)
# 56 Stefano Zanusso (StefZan91) 1 : 5 Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Fabian Hin (Killer-FCB12345) 0 : 1 Fabian Dietz (Fadini28)
# 58 Jannis Wagner (JannisJakob) 3 : 4 Bastian Schäfer (btschaefer)
# 59 Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI ) 1 : 0 Mirko Meier (Mirkinator_18)
# 60 Eren Deveci (erenovic7) 3 : 1 Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Fabian Dietz (Fadini28) 7 : 1 Bastian Schäfer (btschaefer)
# 62 Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI ) 3 : 1 Eren Deveci (erenovic7)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Bastian Schäfer (btschaefer) 3 : 4 Eren Deveci (erenovic7)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Fabian Dietz (Fadini28) 1 : 2 Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI )

Sieger

1. Platz
Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI )
2. Platz
Fabian Dietz (Fadini28)
3. Platz
Eren Deveci (erenovic7)